Revenue
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
| 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | $427.9M | $356.2M | $319.4M | $292.6M | $238.0M | $225.2M | $221.2M | $193.3M | $157.0M | $148.5M | $140.2M | $134.7M | $120.4M | $114.6M | $1.2M |
| Gross profit | $128.7M | $106.2M | $92.4M | $83.5M | $60.8M | $61.4M | $61.2M | $55.0M | $44.8M | $43.6M | $41.1M | $37.0M | $33.8M | $32.0M | $28.6M |
| Gross margin | 30.08% | 29.82% | 28.93% | 28.54% | 25.54% | 27.25% | 27.68% | 28.47% | 28.52% | 29.33% | 29.32% | 27.49% | 28.09% | 27.89% | 2,302.90% |
| Operating expenses | $86.9M | $84.9M | $64.9M | $54.0M | $48.1M | $50.9M | $48.2M | $44.7M | $38.5M | $37.1M | $35.4M | $32.2M | $30.1M | $27.6M | $25.0M |
| Operating income | $41.8M | $21.3M | $27.5M | $29.5M | $12.7M | $10.4M | $13.0M | $10.3M | $6.3M | $6.4M | $5.7M | $4.9M | $3.7M | $4.3M | $4.2M |
| Operating margin | 9.78% | 5.99% | 8.60% | 10.09% | 5.34% | 4.64% | 5.88% | 5.34% | 4.02% | 4.34% | 4.08% | 3.61% | 3.07% | 3.77% | 340.58% |
| EBITDA | $43.5M | $23.0M | $28.9M | $31.0M | $14.2M | $11.7M | $14.1M | $11.3M | $7.1M | $7.0M | $6.3M | $5.4M | $4.3M | $5.1M | $5.0M |
| EBITDA margin | 10.17% | 6.46% | 9.04% | 10.60% | 5.98% | 5.18% | 6.36% | 5.86% | 4.52% | 4.72% | 4.47% | 4.01% | 3.58% | 4.47% | 401.13% |
| Net income | $32.3M | $15.0M | $21.2M | $21.3M | $8.4M | $7.8M | $9.4M | $6.9M | $4.1M | $4.1M | $3.7M | $5.6M | $2.6M | $2.4M | $2.1M |
| Net profit margin | 7.55% | 4.20% | 6.63% | 7.28% | 3.52% | 3.46% | 4.26% | 3.60% | 2.58% | 2.76% | 2.67% | 4.16% | 2.12% | 2.11% | 172.22% |
| Basic EPSper basic share | $6.63 | $3.06 | $4.34 | $4.37 | $1.71 | $1.59 | $1.92 | $1.41 | $0.82 | $0.83 | $0.75 | $1.14 | $0.51 | $0.48 | $0.42 |
| Diluted EPSper diluted share | $6.59 | $3.05 | $4.32 | $4.37 | $1.71 | $1.59 | $1.92 | $1.41 | $0.82 | $0.83 | $0.75 | $1.14 | $0.51 | $0.48 | $0.42 |
Reported shareholders
Reported holdings Number of shares
| Holder | Shares held |
|---|---|
Ceiley Glen | 4.7M |
Bars compare reported share counts. A matching total for this share class and reporting period is unavailable, so percentages are not shown.