Revenue
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
| 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | €275.9M | €237.2M | €192.9M | €176.4M | €193.2M | €143.3M | €113.3M | N/A | N/A | N/A |
| Gross profit | €275.9M | €237.2M | €192.9M | €176.4M | €193.2M | €143.3M | €113.3M | N/A | N/A | N/A |
| Gross margin | 100.00% | 100.00% | 100.00% | 100.00% | 100.00% | 100.00% | 100.00% | N/A | N/A | N/A |
| Operating expenses | €271.4M | €233.8M | €191.5M | €173.5M | €181.6M | €141.5M | €112.6M | N/A | N/A | N/A |
| Operating income | €4.5M | €3.3M | €1.4M | €3.0M | €11.7M | €1.8M | €650,000 | −€40,000 | €1.5M | €1.1M |
| Operating margin | 1.61% | 1.40% | 0.70% | 1.68% | 6.04% | 1.26% | 0.57% | N/A | N/A | N/A |
| EBITDA | €12.3M | €9.3M | €4.9M | €6.0M | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A |
| EBITDA margin | 4.44% | 3.91% | 2.53% | 3.38% | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A |
| Net income | €1.4M | €2.6M | −€280,000 | €880,000 | €8.7M | €30,000 | −€400,000 | −€720,000 | €1.3M | €840,000 |
| Net profit margin | 0.50% | 1.10% | −0.15% | 0.50% | 4.52% | 0.02% | −0.35% | N/A | N/A | N/A |
| Basic EPSper basic share | €0.37 | €0.76 | -€0.27 | €0.38 | €3.79 | -€0.01 | -€0.14 | -€0.33 | €0.88 | €1.75 |
| Diluted EPSper diluted share | €0.37 | €0.76 | -€0.27 | €0.38 | €3.79 | -€0.01 | -€0.14 | -€0.33 | €0.88 | €1.75 |
Reported ownership