Revenue
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
| 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | £0 | £0 | £0 | £0 | £0 | £0 |
| Gross profit | £0 | £0 | £0 | £0 | £0 | £0 |
| Operating expenses | £1.3M | £1.9M | £531,186 | £736,468 | £640,797 | £678,262 |
| Operating income | −£1.3M | −£1.9M | £327,115 | −£736,468 | −£640,797 | −£678,262 |
| EBITDA | N/A | −£1.9M | £327,115 | −£951,250 | −£126,269 | N/A |
| Net income | −£1.3M | −£2.0M | £269,184 | −£952,896 | −£126,269 | −£668,198 |
| Basic EPSper basic share | -£0.25 | -£0.53 | £0.29 | -£1.22 | -£0.21 | -£0.01 |
| Diluted EPSper diluted share | -£0.25 | -£0.53 | £0.20 | -£1.22 | -£0.21 | -£0.01 |
Reported major voting-rights holders
| Holder | Voting rights |
|---|---|
| 7.23%Jun 24, 2026 · 768.22K votes | |
| 6.67%Jun 24, 2026 · 712.22K votes | |
| 5.90%Sep 1, 2026 · 633.97K votes |
These are threshold-crossing notices, not a complete ownership register. Percentages show issuer voting rights held through the listed share class, exclude financial instruments, and come from different dates. Positions may overlap.
Gray completes the 100% scale; it is not an estimate of other owners.