Alpine Income Property Trust Revenue Growth & History (PINE)
Alpine Income Property Trust reported $60.5M in revenue for fiscal 2025, an increase of 15.90% from the previous fiscal year.
View full Alpine Income Property Trust company overviewAlpine Income Property Trust annual revenue and growth
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
| Fiscal year | Period ended | Revenue | Change | Growth |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 2025-12-31 | $60.5M | $8.3M | +15.90% |
| 2024 | 2024-12-31 | $52.2M | $6.6M | +14.42% |
| 2023 | 2023-12-31 | $45.6M | $453,000 | +1.00% |
| 2022 | 2022-12-31 | $45.2M | $15.1M | +50.01% |
| 2021 | 2021-12-31 | $30.1M | $10.9M | +56.51% |
| 2020 | 2020-12-31 | $19.2M | — | — |
| 2019 | 2019-11-30 | $11.8M | — | — |
| 2018 | 2018-12-31 | $11.7M | — | — |
Alpine Income Property Trust quarterly revenue
Q1.19
Q2.19
Q3.19
Q4.19
Q1.20
Q2.20
Q3.20
Q4.20
Q1.21
Q2.21
Q3.21
Q4.21
Q1.22
Q2.22
Q3.22
Q4.22
Q1.23
Q2.23
Q3.23
Q4.23
Q1.24
Q2.24
Q3.24
Q4.24
Q1.25
Q2.25
Q3.25
Q4.25
Q1.26
Q2.26
| Fiscal quarter | Period ended | Revenue | Change | YoY growth |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 2026 | 2026-06-30 | $20.0M | $5.1M | +34.58% |
| Q1 2026 | 2026-03-31 | $18.4M | $4.2M | +29.56% |
| Q4 2025 | 2025-12-31 | $16.9M | $3.1M | +22.54% |
| Q3 2025 | 2025-09-30 | $14.6M | $1.1M | +8.03% |
| Q2 2025 | 2025-06-30 | $14.9M | $2.4M | +19.00% |
| Q1 2025 | 2025-03-31 | $14.2M | $1.7M | +13.96% |
| Q4 2024 | 2024-12-31 | $13.8M | $2.2M | +19.08% |
| Q3 2024 | 2024-09-30 | $13.5M | $1.9M | +16.62% |
| Q2 2024 | 2024-06-30 | $12.5M | $1.1M | +10.06% |
| Q1 2024 | 2024-03-31 | $12.5M | $1.3M | +11.74% |
| Q4 2023 | 2023-12-31 | $11.6M | −$11,000 | −0.09% |
| Q3 2023 | 2023-09-30 | $11.6M | $39,000 | +0.34% |
| Q2 2023 | 2023-06-30 | $11.3M | $68,000 | +0.60% |
| Q1 2023 | 2023-03-31 | $11.2M | $357,000 | +3.31% |
| Q4 2022 | 2022-12-31 | $11.6M | $2.1M | +22.43% |
| Q3 2022 | 2022-09-30 | $11.5M | $3.3M | +40.99% |
| Q2 2022 | 2022-06-30 | $11.3M | $4.7M | +70.99% |
| Q1 2022 | 2022-03-31 | $10.8M | $4.9M | +83.34% |
| Q4 2021 | 2021-12-31 | $9.5M | $4.1M | +75.82% |
| Q3 2021 | 2021-09-30 | $8.2M | $3.1M | +60.18% |
| Q2 2021 | 2021-06-30 | $6.6M | $2.0M | +43.69% |
| Q1 2021 | 2021-03-31 | $5.9M | $1.7M | +41.21% |
| Q4 2020 | 2020-12-31 | $5.4M | — | — |
| Q3 2020 | 2020-09-30 | $5.1M | $1.7M | +50.94% |
| Q2 2020 | 2020-06-30 | $4.6M | $1.5M | +48.69% |
| Q1 2020 | 2020-03-31 | $4.2M | $1.2M | +40.95% |
| Q4 2019 | 2019-11-30 | $2.4M | — | — |
| Q3 2019 | 2019-09-30 | $3.4M | — | — |
| Q2 2019 | 2019-06-30 | $3.1M | — | — |
| Q1 2019 | 2019-03-31 | $3.0M | — | — |
Alpine Income Property Trust revenue growth trends
Over the last five reported fiscal years, revenue grew from $19.2M to $60.5M, a compound annual growth rate of 25.75%. Alpine Income Property Trust's latest reported quarter, Q2 2026, generated $20.0M in revenue, an increase of 34.58% year over year.
About the data
What revenue means
Revenue is the top-line amount a company reports from selling goods and services before expenses are deducted. Fiscal periods can differ from calendar years, so each table includes the exact period end date.
Financial data
Standardized company financials
TickerStat standardizes company financial facts for consistent comparison. Derived growth rates use the displayed values and are not guidance or forecasts.
Review Alpine Income Property Trust source filings ↗